
The Rustic Grille menu
274 items across 31 categories β pizza, pasta, cheesesteaks, hoagies, burgers, salads, wraps, paninis, seafood, desserts and more. Prices are current as shown in our ordering system.
Pickup & delivery Β· 519 Stokes Road, Medford, NJ 08055
What are you in the mood for?
Search for a dish, or pick a section below.
Appetizers
Starters, wings, fries and shareables to open the meal.
Starters
Chicken Tenders (5)
$11.505 Pieces.
Buffalo Wings
$13.9510 Pieces.
French Fries
$6.95Chicken Tenders (3) with Fries
$11.953 Pieces. With french fries.
Buffalo Chicken Tenders
$12.955 Pieces.
Mozzarella Sticks
$10.50Onion Rings
$8.95Steak cut.
Garlic Knots
$4.75- 6 Pieces $4.75
- 12 Pieces $9.00
Garlic Bread
$3.50Garlic Bread with Cheese
$4.50Sriracha Fries
$9.95Cheddar, bacon & sriracha sauce.
Sweet Potato Fries
$7.50Cheese Fries
$7.70American, mozzarella, provolone or whiz.
Pizza Fries
$7.95Mozzarella cheese, smothered with sauce.
The Bomb Fries
$10.50Fresh cut fries with melted cheddar & mozzarella cheese, topped with bacon, side of ranch dressing.
Appetizers
Fried Calamari
$12.95With marinara dipping sauce.
Steamed Mussels
$12.95With red or white sauce.
Steamed Clams
$13.95With red or white sauce.
Antipasto Caprese
$11.95Fresh mozzarella and tomato with fresh basil and olive oil.
Roasted Peppers & Fresh Mozzarella
$12.95Bruschetta
$10.95Tomatoes, onions and olive oil served over crisped seasoned Italian bread.
Pizza
Hand-tossed, pan, specialty pies, slices, calzones, stromboli and turnovers.
Rustic Pizzas - Hand Tossed or Pan Pizzas
Plain Pizza
$9.95- 9 inches Personal $9.95
- 12 inches Small $11.95
- 16 inches Large $15.95
- 18 inches X-Large $18.95
- Sicilian $21.95
White Pizza
$9.95- 9 inches Personal $9.95
- 12 inches Small $11.95
- 16 inches Large $15.95
- 18 inches X-Large $18.95
- Sicilian $21.95
Tomato Pie Pizza
$12.00- 9 inches Personal $12.00
- 12 inches Small $13.50
- 16 inches Large $18.95
- 18 inches X-Large $21.95
- Sicilian $22.95
The Works Pizza
$13.50Sauce, pepperoni, sausage, mushrooms, green peppers & onions.
- 9 inches Personal $13.50
- 12 inches Small $16.50
- 16 inches Large $21.95
- 18 inches X-Large $24.95
- Sicilian $25.95
Veggie Works Pizza
$13.50Sauce, green peppers, broccoli, mushrooms, onions & black olives.
- 9 inches Personal $13.50
- 12 inches Small $16.50
- 16 inches Large $21.95
- 18 inches X-Large $24.95
- Sicilian $26.95
White Works Pizza
$14.25Broccoli, tomatoes, spinach, ricotta, mushrooms, garlic & oil.
- 9 inches Personal $14.25
- 12 inches Small $17.25
- 16 inches Large $22.95
- 18 inches X-Large $25.95
- Sicilian $26.95
Whole Wheat Veggie Pizza
$14.25Roasted red peppers, spinach, grilled eggplant, portabello mushrooms, mozzarella cheese and sauce.
- 9 inches Personal $14.25
- 12 inches Small $17.25
- 16 inches Large $22.95
- 18 inches X-Large $25.95
Margherita Pizza
$12.95Marinara, fresh mozzarella, basil, olive oil.
- 9 inches Personal $12.95
- 12 inches Small $16.00
- 16 inches Large $21.50
- 18 inches X-Large $24.75
White Margherita Pizza
$12.95Garlic and oil, sliced tomatoes, fresh mozzarella & basil.
- 9 inches Personal $12.95
- 12 inches Small $16.00
- 16 inches Large $21.50
- 18 inches X-Large $24.75
Hawaiian Pizza
$12.95Garlic & oil, ham, pineapple, mozzarella.
- 9 inches Personal $12.95
- 12 inches Small $16.00
- 16 inches Large $21.50
- 18 inches X-Large $24.75
Rustic Specialty Pies
Chicken Bruschetta Pie
$13.25Garlic & oil, chicken, tomato, basil, fresh mozzarella.
- 9 inches Personal $13.25
- 12 inches Small $17.75
- 16 inches Large $23.50
Mediterranean White Pizza
$13.25Garlic & oil, spinach, sundried tomatoes, mushrooms, artichokes, feta and mozzarella cheeses.
- 9 inches Personal $13.25
- 12 inches Small $17.75
- 16 inches Large $23.50
Rustic Special Pizza
$13.25Chicken, broccoli, bacon, garlic & oil, cheddar and mozzarella cheese, topped with ranch.
- 9 inches Personal $13.25
- 12 inches Small $17.75
- 16 inches Large $23.50
Grandma's Pizza
$20.95thin crust square 16 inches with mozzarella, topped with margherita sauce & parmigiana.
Thick Crust Pan
Taco Pizza
$13.50Seasoned ground beef, mozzarella & cheddar, topped with lettuce, tomato & sour cream.
- 9 inches Personal $13.50
- 12 inches Small $18.00
- 16 inches Large $23.95
Pizza Steak
$13.50Sauce, steak, green peppers, fried onions & American cheese.
- 9 inches Personal $13.50
- 12 inches Small $18.00
- 16 inches Large $23.95
Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$13.50Special hot sauce, chicken, mozzarella and bleu cheese.
- 9 inches Personal $13.50
- 12 inches Small $18.00
- 16 inches Large $23.95
BBQ Chicken Pizza
$13.50Barbecue sauce, chicken, bacon, tomato, cheddar & mozzarella cheeses.
- 9 inches Personal $13.50
- 12 inches Small $18.00
- 16 inches Large $23.95
Pizza by the Slice
Regular Slice Pizza
$2.95Sicilian Slice Pizza
$3.75Sicilian Tomato Pie Slice Pizza
$3.75Calzones
Ricotta & Mozzarella Calzone
$11.95Sauce on the side.
Pesto Chicken Calzone
$14.95Sundried tomatoes, mushrooms, ricotta, mozzarella & pesto sauce.
Veggie Calzone
$14.50Roasted reds, tomatoes, spinach, mushrooms, ricotta & mozzarella.
Turnovers
Mozzarella & Tomato Sauce Turnover
$11.50Meaty Meat Turnover
$14.95Filled with pepperoni, sausage, bacon, mozzarella cheese and sauce.
Chicken Roma Turnover
$14.95Chicken, chopped roma tomatoes, mushrooms, mozzarella cheese and sauce.
Stromboli
Regular Stromboli
$12.95Pepperoni, mozzarella cheese and tomato sauce.
House Stromboli
$14.95Mozzarella cheese, ham, salami, mushrooms, pepperoni, sausage and tomato sauce.
Steak Stromboli
$14.95Steak, mozzarella cheese and sauce.
Works Stromboli
$16.95Steak, mushrooms, green peppers, onions, mozzarella cheese and tomato sauce.
Pork Stromboli
$14.95Roasted pork, broccoli rabe, provolone and mozzarella cheeses.
Sandwiches
Hoagies, deli, clubs, grilled chicken, cheesesteaks, burgers and egg sandwiches.
Classic Hoagies
Includes Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Oil, Vinegar & Spices.
Italian Special Hoagies
$11.95Cappicola, genoa salami, pepper ham, prosciutto, sharp provolone & roasted reds.
Roast Beef, Turkey, Genoa Salami, Ham Hoagies
$11.50Choose Meat
Italian Hoagies
$10.95Cappicola, genoa salami, pepperoni, prosciutto & provolone.
Rustic World Hoagies
$11.95Cappicola, prosciutto, soppresata & sharp provolone.
Tuna or Chicken Salad Hoagie
$11.50choose Tuna or Chicken salad, american cheese, lettuce, tomato, onions
Regular Hoagies
$10.50Imported ham, bologna, cooked salami and American cheese.
Roast Beef Special Hoagies
$11.95Roast beef, provolone, lettuce, tomato, cucumber & herbed mayo.
Turkey Special Hoagies
$10.95Turkey, American cheese, lettuce, tomato, asparagus & honey mustard mayo.
Pork Special Hoagies
$11.95Pork, provolone, lettuce, tomato & roasted pepper mayo.
Cuban Special Hoagies
$11.95Pork, ham, American cheese, lettuce, tomato, pickles & honey mustard mayo.
Deli Sandwiches
Served on White, Wheat or Rye with Chips.
B.L.T
$9.95With bacon, lettuce, tomato and mayo.
Grilled Cheese
$8.25Tuna Sandwich
$10.50With lettuce and tomato.
Tuna with American Cheese Sandwich
$10.75With lettuce and tomato.
Tuna Melt
$10.75Turkey Sandwich
$10.50With lettuce, tomato and American cheese.
Ham Sandwich
$10.50With lettuce, tomato and American cheese.
Roast Beef Sandwich
$10.50With lettuce, tomato and American cheese.
Reuben
$11.95Hot corned beef, swiss cheese, sauerkraut and thousand island on toasted rye.
Corned Beef Special
$11.95Corned beef, swiss cheese, cole slaw and thousand island on rye.
Clubs
Served with fries.
Turkey, Ham, Tuna or Roast Beef Club
$13.50With bacon, lettuce, tomato and mayo.
Cafe Club
$13.50Turkey, honey ham, American cheese, bacon, lettuce, tomato & honey mustard mayo.
Grilled Chicken
Chicken Breast Marinated, Charbroiled & Served on a Seeded or Long Italian Roll with Chips.
Rustic Chicken Special
$11.95Chicken, roasted reds, garlic, balsamic vinegar, grilled tomato & onions, provolone cheese.
Reds & Rabe
$11.95Chicken, broccoli rabe, roasted reds, grilled tomato & onions, provolone cheese.
Chicken Prosciutto
$11.95Chicken, prosciutto, grilled tomato and onions, provolone cheese.
Chicken & Spinach Sandwich
$11.95Chicken, sauteed spinach, roasted reds, provolone cheese.
Cajun Chicken
$10.95Below Served on a Brioche Bun. Lettuce, tomato, special cajun sauce.
California Chicken
$10.95Below Served on a Brioche Bun. Lettuce, tomato, American cheese and honey mustard.
Chicken Sundried
$10.95Below Served on a Brioche Bun. Chicken, sundried tomato, sharp provolone.
Chicken Bacon & Cheese
$11.95Tomato, lettuce, American cheese and honey mustard.
Italian Chicken
$11.50Below Served on a Brioche Bun. Chicken, roasted reds, sharp provolone.
Rancher
$11.95Below Served on a Brioche Bun. Chicken, bacon, cheddar, ranch dressing.
Sharp & Rabe
$12.25Below Served on a Brioche Bun. Chicken, broccoli rabe, sharp provolone.
Rustic Specialties
Served Hot or Cold on Your Choice of Seeded or Long Italian Roll.
RB & Asparagus
$12.95Roast beef, asparagus, sharp provolone, balsamic vinegar, spices.
Hot Prosciutto
$12.95Prosciutto, soppresata, fresh mozzarella, roasted long hots.
Roasted Turkey
$12.95Roasted turkey, prosciutto, roasted reds, fresh mozzarella.
RB & Spinach
$10.50Roast beef, sauteed spinach, roasted garlic, sharp provolone, balsamic vinegar, spices.
Hot Pepperoni
$12.95Pepperoni, cappicola, sharp provolone, roasted reds & long hots.
Roasted Veggie
$12.95Roasted eggplant, sauteed spinach, roasted reds, sharp provolone, fresh basil.
Tuna & Provolone
$12.95Homemade tuna salad, roasted reds, sharp provolone.
Rustic Pork
$12.95Roasted pork, roasted reds, sharp provolone.
Calabrese
$11.95Prosciutto, tomato, fresh mozzarella, fresh basil, kissed with olive oil.
Chicken Bruschetta
$11.95Breaded chicken cutlet, bruschetta tomato mix, sharp provolone, pesto mayo on long roll.
Vodka Chicken Parmigiana
$12.95Breaded chicken cutlet, vodka sauce, topped with mozzarella cheese.
Steak Sandwiches
Served on Choice of Seeded or Long Italian Roll.
Steak
$11.00Cheese Steak
$11.95Pizza Steak
$12.95Sauce & mozzarella cheese, toasted.
Steak Special
$13.50Mushrooms, green peppers, fried onions, provolone cheese.
Old Timer
$11.95Hot peppers, fried onions, mushrooms, provolone cheese, A-1 sauce.
Pepper Steak
$10.25Roasted reds, mushrooms, provolone.
Chicken Steak
$11.00Chicken Cheese Steak
$11.95Buffalo Chicken Cheese Steak
$12.95Chicken Pizza Steak
$12.95Sauce & mozzarella cheese.
Chicken Steak Special
$13.50Mushrooms, green peppers, fried onions, provolone cheese.
Chicken Teriyaki
$11.75Mushrooms, provolone, teriyaki sauce.
Ribeye Steak
$11.00Sauteed onions & American cheese on brioche bun.
Hot Sandwiches
Served on Choice of Seeded or Long Italian Roll. Parmigiana Includes Sauce & Mozzarella Cheese.
Hot Roast Beef or Pork
$11.50- With Sharp Provolone $11.50
- With Sharp Provolone & Broccoli Rabe $12.25
Chicken Cutlet with Parmigiana
$11.95Meatball Parmigiana
$10.50sauce, mozzarella
Eggplant Parmigiana
$10.50Sauce & mozzarella.
Hot Pork Special
$12.25Roasted reds, sharp provolone, horseradish.
Sausage & Peppers w/ sauce
$10.95With sauce.
Meatball w/ sauce
$10.50With sauce.
Sausage w/ sauce
$10.95With sauce.
Sausage Parmigiana
$10.95sauce, mozzarella
Sausage, Broccoli Rabe & Mozzarella
$11.25Veal Cutlet w/ sauce
$12.25With sauce.
Veal Cutlet Parmigiana
$12.25sauce, mozzarella
Chicken Cutlet w/ sauce
$9.95Chicken Cutlet w/ lettuce & tom
$11.95Big Juicy Burgers
Charbroiled to perfection. Served on a brioche bun with chips.
Hamburger
$9.50Cheeseburger
$10.25Pizzaburger
$10.50With mozzarella and sauce.
Cheeseburger Deluxe
$12.50With lettuce, tomato & fries.
Texan Burger
$11.95BBQ sauce, cheddar, battered fried onions strings, & pickles
Bacon Blue Burger
$11.95Bacon, tomato, bleu cheese dressing.
Turley Burger
$12.50Swiss, lettuce, tomato & avocado.
Omelette & Egg Sandwiches
Made with Three Eggs.
Cheese Omelette
$10.75Ham Omelette
$11.50Pepper Omelette
$11.50Plain Omelette
$9.75Mushroom Omelette
$10.75Sausage Omelette
$11.50Egg White with Spinach Omelette
$12.50Eggs Country Style
$12.95Mushrooms, peppers, onions, pepperoni, sausage, mozzarella and romano cheese.
Pepper & Egg Sandwich
$11.75Egg omelette, peppers and provolone cheese on a long roll.
Sharp & Egg Sandwich
$12.95Egg omelette, roasted red peppers and sharp provolone on a long roll.
Pork Roll, Egg & Cheese Sandwich
$12.95On a kaiser roll.
Salads
Fresh, crisp salads β plenty of them with chicken, seafood or steak.
Fresh Salads
Served with Fresh Bread.
Caesar Salad
$11.50Crisp romaine, romano cheese, homemade caesar dressing & croutons.
Pear and Walnut Salad
$15.95Spring mix, gorgonzola, apples, pears, craisins, walnuts, grilled chicken & fried prosciutto with honey lavendar dressing
Chicken Madarin Salad
$13.95Fresh romaine, grilled chicken, mandarin oranges, cucumbers and toasted almonds with homemade oriental dressing.
Greek Salad
$12.25Fresh romaine, cucumbers, kalamata olives, tomato, red onions and feta cheese with oregano vinaigrette.
Spinach Salad
$12.95Baby spinach, red onions and egg, topped with fresh mozzarella and warm bacon vinaigrette.
Turkey B.L.T Salad
$13.75Romaine, oven roasted turkey, bacon, cheddar cheese, red onions and chopped tomatoes.
Rustic Roma Salad
$13.95Crisp romaine, baby spinach, grilled chicken, roma tomatoes, provolone cheese and roasted reds with balsamic vinaigrette.
Feisty Fiesta Salad
$13.95Romaine, grilled chicken, cheddar cheese, chopped tomatoes, black olives, cucumbers and homemade tortilla chips.
Medford Cobb Salad
$13.95Romaine, spinach, oven roasted turkey, bacon, egg and chopped tomato with bleu cheese dressing.
Pasta Salad
$13.95Fresh romaine, penne pasta, carrots, black olives, cucumbers and red onions with lemon vinaigrette, topped with grilled chicken.
Tuna Pasta Salad
$12.95Romaine, penne pasta, dry tuna, chopped tomatoes, black olives and egg.
Chicken Bruschetta Salad
$13.95Romaine, grilled chicken, tomato bruschetta mix, fresh mozzarella with balsamic vinaigrette.
Garden Salad
$10.95Romaine, tomatoes, cucumbers, olives, carrots and red onions.
Antipasto Salad
$11.95Romaine, spinach, prosciutto, roast beef, sharp provolone, roasted reds, black olives, tomatoes and cucumbers.
Chef Salad
$12.95Romaine, turkey, ham, American and provolone cheese, chopped tomatoes and egg.
Citrus Chicken Salad
$13.95Spring mix, grilled chicken, mandarin oranges and craisens with lemon vinaigrette.
Rustic Ranch Club Salad
$13.95Romaine, penne pasta, oven roasted turkey or grilled chicken, bacon, chopped tomatoes & jack cheese with ranch dressing.
Cafe Salad
$12.95Spring mix, chopped tomatoes, cucumbers, red onions, carrots, broccoli & black olives.
Sesame Chicken Salad
$13.95Romaine, grilled chicken, toasted almonds, chow mein noodles, craisens, fresh cilantro and sesame dressing.
Fresca Caprese Salad
$12.95Spring mix, prosciutto, roasted reds, fresh mozzarella, chopped roma tomatoes and fresh basil drizzled with olive oil.
Taco Salad
$13.95Romaine, ground beef or chicken, cheddar, chopped tomatoes, black olives, red onions, guacamole, sour cream and salsa on the side, served in homemade tortilla shell.
Mediterranean Salad
$14.95Crisp romaine, shrimp, cucumbers, chopped tomatoes, onions, Kalamata olives and feta cheese with balsamic & oil .
Monte Blanco Salad
$14.95Romaine, spinach, walnuts, feta, mandarin oranges, tomato, craisins, coconut shrimp or chicken with sesame dressing.
Wraps, Panini & Quesadillas
Wraps hot or cold, pressed paninis, and quesadillas.
Cold Wraps
Below Served Fresh with Chips.
Chicken Caesar Wrap
$11.95Grilled chicken, crisp romaine, romano cheese, homemade croutons and homemade caesar dressing.
Chicken Fresco Wrap
$11.95Homemade chicken salad, bacon, lettuce and tomato.
Greek Turkey Wrap
$12.95Oven roasted turkey, feta, kalamata olives, lettuce, tomato and balsamic vinaigrette.
Honey Ham Wrap
$11.95Honey ham, swiss cheese, lettuce tomato, cucumbers and honey mustard.
Oriental Chicken Wrap
$12.95Grilled chicken, toasted almonds, lettuce, red onions and oriental dressing.
RB Bravo Wrap
$12.95Roast beef, provolone, lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers and horseradish mayo.
Spring Veggie Wrap
$11.95Spring mix, feta, roasted reds, asparagus, tomatoes, cucumbers and herbed mayo.
Tuna Dijon Wrap
$11.95Homemade tuna salad, swiss, lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers and dijon mustard.
Turkey Club Wrap
$12.95Oven roasted turkey, bacon, lettuce, tomato and mayo.
Tuscan Jack Wrap
$12.95Smoked turkey, pepper jack cheese, baby spinach, tomatoes, red onions and pesto mayo.
Pesto Bruschetta Wrap
$12.95Grilled chicken, tomato bruschetta mix, fresh mozzarella & pesto mayo.
Granny Smith Apple Wrap
$13.50Homemade chicken salad, lettuce, granny smith apple, red seedless grapes, avocado, honey mustard.
Hot Wraps
Below Served Fresh with Chips.
Buffalo Chicken Tender Wrap
$12.95Lettuce, tomato, cheddar cheese.
Acapulco Wrap
$12.95Grilled chicken, pepper jack cheese, tomatoes, cucumbers, guacamole and cilantro, served with a side of sour cream.
Chicken Feta Wrap
$12.95Grilled chicken, feta cheese, toasted walnuts, lettuce and herbed mayo.
Fajita Wrap
$12.50Grilled seasoned chicken, cheddar cheese, peppers, onions and guacamole, served with a side of sour cream.
Hawaiian Ham Wrap
$11.50Shredded ham, swiss, pineapple, lettuce and honey mustard.
Southwest Turkey Wrap
$12.95Shredded roasted turkey, cheddar cheese, red onions, lettuce and salsa, served with a side of sour cream.
Turkey Apple Wrap
$12.95Oven roasted turkey, American cheese, apple, lettuce and honey mustard.
Tuscan Feta Wrap
$12.25Breaded eggplant, feta cheese, sauteed mushrooms, tomatoes, baby spinach and roasted pepper mayo.
Ragin Cajun Wrap
$12.50Cajun chicken, cheddar, avocado, lettuce and ranch dressing.
Paninis
Served Hot and Fresh with Chips.
Chicken & Broccli Rabe Panini
$11.50Grilled chicken, sauteed broccoli rabe & sharp provolone.
Chicken Portabello Panini
$11.75Grilled chicken, sauteed portabello mushrooms & sharp provolone.
Chicken Pesto Panini
$11.75Grilled chicken, bacon, provolone, roasted tomato & pesto mayo.
Chicken & Spinach Panini
$11.75Grilled chicken, sauteed spinach and sharp provolone.
Cuban Pork Panini
$11.75Roast pork, ham, swiss, roasted tomatoes, pickles & mustard.
Grilled Chicken Panini
$11.75Grilled chicken, roasted red peppers and sharp provolone.
Pesto Beef Panini
$11.95Roast beef, feta cheese, roasted reds, tomatoes and pesto mayo.
Spicy Pork Panini
$11.95Pork, provolone, caramelized onions, roasted tomatoes and chipotle mayo.
Smoked Capri Panini
$11.95Smoked turkey, pepperoni, provolone, roasted tomatoes and honey mustard mayo.
Sweet Sausage Panini
$11.75Sweet Italian sausage, broccoli rabe and sharp provolone.
Vintage Veggie Panini
$12.25Roasted zucchini, eggplant, mushrooms, tomatoes, onions, provolone and a touch of balsamic vinegar.
Quesadillas
Served with side of salsa & sour cream.
Chicken Quesadilla
$11.95Seasoned chicken, mozzarella, & cheddar.
Veggie Quesadilla
$11.95Green peppers, tomato, onions, spinach, mushrooms, mozzarella & cheddar.
Steak Quesadilla
$11.95Mozzarella & cheddar.
Pasta
Pasta dishes, baked specialties and ravioli.
Pasta Dishes
Served with Soup or Salad and Fresh Baked Bread.
Vodka Sauce
$19.95Garlic & Oil, Tomato or Marinara Sauce
$16.95Alfredo, Blush or Bolognese
$19.95Meat sauce.
Mushrooms
$17.95Fresh mushrooms, tomatoes, garlic, olive oil, white wine and marinara sauce.
Puttanesca
$18.95Sauteed fresh tomatoes with garlic, olive oil, olives, anchovies, capers, marinara and white wine.
Broccoli & Tomato
$18.95Fresh broccoli and tomato sauteed with garlic & olive oil.
Primavera
$19.95Fresh seasoned vegetables sauteed with garlic & olive oil.
Broccoli Alfredo
$20.95Fresh broccoli, cream, butter and parmesan cheese.
Gnocchi Sorrento
$20.95Sauteed with garlic & olive oil, sundried tomatoes, mushrooms and marinara sauce, topped with mozzarella cheese.
Penne Alla Vodka
$21.95Penne pasta in a vodka sauce, topped with grilled chicken.
Cheese Tortellini Alfredo
$20.95With cream, butter and parmesan cheese.
Cavatelli, sausage & broc rabe
$20.95Sausage and broccoli rabe sauteed with garlic & oil.
Tortellini Alla Panna
$21.95Cheese tortellini, peas, prosciutto and parmesan cheese in a cream sauce.
Chicken & Broccoli Alfredo
$22.95Sauteed chicken and broccoli in our creamy alfredo sauce.
Chicken Romano
$21.95Sauteed chicken with garlic, mushrooms, white wine, provolone & cappicola.
Chicken & Broccoli Special
$22.95Sauteed chicken and broccoli in a blush sauce over pasta.
Baked Specialties
Served with Soup or Salad and Fresh Baked Bread.
Baked Rigatoni or Ziti
$17.95With tomato sauce, topped with mozzarella cheese.
Baked Rigatoni Sicilian
$18.95With ricotta and mozzarella cheeses.
Eggplant Parmigiana
$17.95Breaded eggplant topped with tomato sauce and mozzarella cheese, served with your choice of pasta.
Stuffed Eggplant Parmigiana
$18.95Eggplant stuffed with ricotta cheese, topped with tomato sauce and mozzarella cheese, served with your choice of pasta.
Homemade Lasagna
$18.95Lasagna noodles stuffed with meat and cheese, topped with tomato sauce and mozzarella cheese.
Homemade Manicotti
$18.95Stuffed with ricotta cheese, topped with tomato sauce and mozzarella cheese.
Stuffed Shells
$18.95With ricotta cheese, topped with tomato sauce and mozzarella cheese.
Ravioli
Served with Soup or Salad and Fresh Baked Bread.
Ravioli
$17.50Jumbo cheese ravioli topped with tomato sauce.
Mushroom Ravioli
$19.95Topped with a creamy portabello mushroom sauce.
Crab Ravioli
$23.95Crab filled ravioli in a blush sauce, topped with lump crabmeat.
Chicken & Veal
Parmigiana, marsala, francese and more.
Chicken and Veal
Served with Soup or Salad, Fresh Baked Bread and Choice of Your Favorite Pasta.
Parmigiana
$21.95Topped with tomato sauce and mozzarella cheese.
- Chicken $21.95
- Veal $22.95
Saltimbocca
$21.95White wine, garlic, butter, mushrooms, prosciutto and mozzarella cheese.
- Chicken $21.95
- Veal $22.95
Florentine
$21.95Garlic, white wine, mushrooms and lemon, topped with spinach and mozzarella cheese.
- Chicken $21.95
- Veal $22.95
Francese
$21.95Dipped in egg, sauteed with white wine, garlic, butter and mushrooms.
- Chicken $21.95
- Veal $22.95
Sorrento
$21.95Sauteed with olive oil, garlic, sundried tomatoes, mushrooms and marinara sauce, topped with prosciutto, eggplant and mozzarella cheese.
- Chicken $21.95
- Veal $22.95
Arrabiata
$21.95"Spicy" sauteed with garlic, hot peppers, mushrooms, fresh tomatoes, olives and capers.
- Chicken $21.95
- Veal $22.95
Marsala
$21.95Sauteed with garlic, mushrooms and marsala.
- Chicken $21.95
- Veal $22.95
Piccata
$21.95Sauteed with garlic, mushrooms, white wine, lemon & butter.
- Chicken $21.95
- Veal $22.95
Cacciatore
$21.95Sauteed with mushrooms, onions, peppers & marinara sauce.
- Chicken $21.95
- Veal $22.95
Broccoli
$21.95Garlic, white wine and butter, topped with broccoli and mozzarella cheese.
- Chicken $21.95
- Veal $22.95
Rustic Chicken Parmigiana
$21.95Sauteed chicken, tomato sauce, topped with spinach and mozzarella cheese, served over pasta.
Chicken Margherita
$22.95Sauteed chicken, marinara, fresh mozzarella cheese and basil, served over pasta.
Chicken Pomodoro
$22.95Sauteed chicken, fresh tomatoes, asparagus in garlic & oil, topped with shredded mozzarella cheese, served over pasta.
Chicken Caprese
$22.95Sauteed chicken, fresh and sundried tomatoes in a creamy blush sauce over pasta.
Seafood
Shrimp, scallops, clams, mussels, calamari and fish.
Seafood
Served with Soup or Salad, Fresh Baked Bread and Choice of Your Favorite Pasta.
Mussels
$20.50With red or white sauce.
Calamari Fra Diavolo
$20.95In a spicy red sauce.
Chopped Clams
$22.95With red or white sauce.
Shrimp Scampi
$22.95Jumbo shrimp sauteed with garlic, white wine, lemon and butter.
Shrimp Marinara
$22.95Sauteed jumbo shrimp with marinara sauce.
Shrimp & Broccoli
$22.95Sauteed shrimp and broccoli in a blush sauce.
Shirmp & Spinach
$22.95Sauteed shrimp and fresh spinach sauteed with garlic, white wine & sundried tomatoes.
Shrimp Parmigiana
$22.95Sauteed shrimp topped with tomato sauce & mozzarella cheese.
Shrimp & Scallops Aurora
$23.95Baby shrimp and sea scallops sauteed with garlic, white wine and cream pesto rosa sauce.
Shrimp & Clams
$23.95fresh whole clams and shrimp in a red or white sauce.
Shrimp & Clams
$23.95Fresh whole clams and shrimp in a red or white sauce.
Shrimp & Crab
$24.95In a red or white sauce.
Seafood Combination
$25.95Mussels, clams, scallops, shrimp and calamari in a red or white sauce.
Sides
Side dishes to round out the order.
Side Dishes
Side of Pasta
$9.95Choose your sauce: tomato sauce, marinara, butter, garlic & oil
Side of Pasta
$13.95Choose Alfredo, Meat Sauce, Vodka Sauce or Blush Sauce
Ravioli
$11.954 Pieces.
Baked Rigatoni or Ziti
$11.95Zit/Rigatoni in sauce topped w/ mozzarella
Baked Siciliano
$12.50Ziti or Rigatoni with sauce & ricotta topped with mozzarella
Steamed or Sauteed Broccoli
$8.50Sauteed or Steamed Spinach
$8.50With garlic & oil.
Sauteed Broccoli Rabe
$9.25Mac & Cheese
$10.50Spicy Crab Mac & Cheese
$12.95Side of 2 Meatballs
$4.00In sauce
Soups
Homemade soups.
Homemade Soups
Cup of Soup
$4.75Bowl of Soup
$6.00Soups to Go
$5.25Chicken Pastina
- 12 oz $5.25
- 16 oz $6.50
- 32 oz $12.50
Specialty Soups
$6.50- 12 oz $6.50
- 16 oz $7.95
- 32 oz $15.50
Desserts
Cannoli, cakes and sweets.
Desserts
Dark Side of the Moon
$6.50Peanut Butter Bomb
$6.50Cannoli
$4.50Baby Cannoli
$2.953 Canookies
$10.002 chocolate chip cookies w/ cannoli cream in the middle
Chocolate Chip Brownie
$3.25Ready to order?
Place your order online for pickup or delivery in Medford, NJ β or give us a call and we'll take it from there.
